- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Default
3 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt1/42 42$460,000 $450,000 2.2%2620 Batelli CT, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt1/63 63$535,000 $550,000 2.7%3195 Sisley Garden AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt1/83 83$1,230,000 $1,230,00012335 Skyracer DR, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt1/50 50$475,000 $475,0005217 Ardley AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

5 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt1/64 64$502,000 $500,000 0.4%10035 San Floriano ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,181 SqFt1/48 48$325,000 $335,000 3.0%719 Pickled Pepper PL, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt1/83 83$265,000 $270,000 1.9%19 E AGATE AVE #206, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Listed by Charlie Holly of Holly Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt1/52 52$627,500 $639,888 1.9%5732 Rolling Dale AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Listed by Allexandra Glassman of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt1/23 23$490,000 $499,168 1.8%2410 Brockton WAY, Henderson, NV 89074
Listed by Mark Chong of Realty 360

5 Beds7 Baths6,867 SqFt1/50 50$1,853,523 $2,000,000 7.3%1864 Woodhaven DR, Henderson, NV 89074
Listed by Lisa Lopez of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

5 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt1/39 39$862,000 $949,000 9.2%620 Bianca Bay ST, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Listed by Jessica Y. Kim of RE/MAX Reliance

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt1/32 32$385,000 $385,000225 Autumn CT, Henderson, NV 89002
Listed by Karen L. Saberzadeh of 88 Realty

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt1/40 40$206,000 $199,900 3.1%2040 Willowbury DR #A, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,302 SqFt1/57 57$1,225,000 $1,229,000 0.3%12140 Abbey Glen CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds4 Baths3,797 SqFt1/72 72$3,050,000 $3,050,00039 Cranberry Cove CT, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Listed by Kristina A. Allan of Platinum Real Estate Prof

2 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt1/18 18$320,000 $330,000 3.0%4137 Pierce WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt1/15 15$311,812 $337,500 7.6%533 Kings Links ST, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

4 Beds3 Baths5,291 SqFt1/27 27$625,000 $697,500 10.4%3006 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

4 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt1/18 18$334,400 $380,000 12.0%615 Hidden Valley DR, Henderson, NV 89002
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds4 Baths2,960 SqFt$750,000 $765,000 2.0%8126 Majestic Bighorn ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Shawna Felli of BHHS Nevada Properties

3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt1/65 65$328,000 $329,900 0.6%10001 Peace WAY #1260, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt1/65 65$389,500 $389,000 0.1%572 Cervantes DR, Henderson, NV 89014
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt1/66 66$563,000 $550,000 2.4%5469 Nettle WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Listed by Matt Farnham of eXp Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt1/51 51$595,000 $595,0009532 Sundial DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Listed by Tiffany Wilson of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417